KFL Knole Park, Sevenoaks – 4th November 2018

Senior Race

Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Time Rating # Races
5 5 Nathan Chapman 32:57 98.88 5
12 11 Charles George 34:11 97.19 4
19 18 Wayne Balmer 35:32 95.22 6
20 19 Adam Tibbals 35:38 94.94 Debut
22 21 Clive Gigney 35:40 94.38 6
33 1 Becky Morrish 36:12 100.00 5
40 38 Steve Chivers 36:29 89.61 11
64 62 Daniel Grimwood 37:22 82.87 8
74 72 David Sampson 37:52 80.06 18
85 83 Nick Denbow 38:16 76.97 8
105 100 Michael Gibbs 38:59 72.19 Debut
123 115 Peter Buckingham 39:39 67.98 76
128 120 Mike Walter 39:52 66.57 37
135 126 Mark Wild 40:20 64.89 19
146 135 Sam Harker 40:40 62.36 Debut
158 146 Phil Northfield 41:06 59.27 Debut
164 151 Thoams Barker 41:23 57.87 Debut
169 155 John Tilston 41:39 56.74 23
173 13 Mandy Barker 41:48 92.98 8
187 167 Martin Taylor 42:14 53.37 21
189 168 Paul Mace 42:15 53.09 15
207 181 Edward Robinson 42:58 49.44 Debut
232 199 Simon Poole 43:32 44.38 14
244 207 Kim Stanley 44:09 42.13 2
246 35 Kate Cole 44:15 80.12 Debut
255 38 Victoria Holden 44:42 78.36 Debut
269 42 Lyndsey Ritchie 45:32 76.02 5
275 227 Paul Graves 45:46 36.52 15
392 301 Ron Carr 51:00 15.73 7
425 318 Paul Nightingale 52:59 10.96 Debut
427 105 Melissa Ferns 53:02 39.18 12
464 129 Jane Pilbeam 56:10 25.15 Debut
465 130 Julie Harker 56:11 24.56 Debut
481 143 Annie Ross 57:54 16.96 46
482 144 Natasha Wild 58:00 16.37 Debut
491 151 Diana Tilston 59:03 12.28 8

Junior Races

Under 11 Girls

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 16 Emily Summers Dartford 09:14
2 5 Tia Rainey Sevenoaks 10:55
3 22 Tilly Ryan Paddock Wood 12:31
4 26 Sofia Bates Istead & Ifield Harriers 13:27

 

Under 11 Boys

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 1 Oliver Scott Thanet Roadrunners 07:59
2 33 Teddy Fitzmaurice Sevenoaks 09:45
3 21 William Hurst Sevenoaks 10:53
4 20 Ray Gigney Paddock Wood 11:14

 

Under 14 Girls

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 4 Jess Rayner Paddock Wood 09:45
2 8 Elizabeth Hunt Swanley & District 10:52
3 30 Isla Wild Paddock Wood 12:00
4 11 Summer Nash Swanley & District 16:46

 

Under 14 Boys

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 28 Cameron Featherstone Medway & Maidstone 07:55
2 27 Dylan Leach Thanet Roadrunners 07:59
3 6 Miles Brierley Dartford 07:59
4 19 Luke Fenton Dartford 08:16
5 29 Callum Featherstone Medway & Maidstone 08:18
6 32 Tomas Newton Swanley & District 09:02
7 17 Jake Greenwood Dartford 09:21
8 37 Freddie Naughton Sevenoaks 09:27
9 18 James Emmett Sevenoaks 09:38
10 23 Taylor Erwood Dartford 10:08
11 13 Daniel Jenkins Swanley 10:31
12 36 Lenny Roberts Paddock Wood 10:38
13 3 Thomas Harker Paddock Wood 11:11
14 9 Aidan Billen Swanley & District 12:24

 

Under 17 Girls

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 2 Lauren Harker Paddock Wood 16:43
2 34 Ellie Hayward Swanley & District 21:03

 

Under 17 Boys

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 35 Christopher Archer Dartford 15:39
2 31 Evan Wild Paddock Wood 16:16
3 25 Harvey Taylor Sevenoaks AC 16:30
4 24 Luke Erwood Dartford 16:39

 

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.