Kent Fitness League Cross Country at Rough Common – Sunday 2nd February 2014

Click here for full results

Individual Results

Ov Pos

Lg Pos

Runner

Age

Time

25

25

Martin Taylor

43

34:01

49

46

Peter Buckingham

45

35:21

79

72

Alan Newman

60

37:11

82

75

Paul Barton

47

37:16

103

93

Mark Wild

43

38:28

146

12

Claire Day

33

39:58

162

15

Joanna Barton

37

40:55

188

18

Anna Robinson

26

42:29

193

168

Tim Veysey Smith

53

42:40

218

32

Fiona Buckingham

46

44:09

248

40

Eileen Hudson

47

45:28

257

46

Vanessa Hollamby

52

45:54

258

47

Sue James

63

46:02

270

210

Lionel Stielow

65

47:35

333

88

Sue Chivers

56

58:34

 

 

339 Finishers

 

 

Combined Team Results

Pos

Club

M

F

Total

Scrs

Last

1

Dartford H

85

32

117

10

212

2

Sevenoaks AC

197

56

253

10

216

3

Canterbury H

274

23

297

10

149

4

Sittingbourne Str

260

98

358

10

262

5

Dartford RR

328

67

395

10

223

6

New Eltham J

359

46

405

10

202

7

Maidstone H

652

68

720

10

243

8

Paddock Wood AC

689

45

734

10

270

9

Petts Wood Runners

530

279

809

7

123

10

Deal Tri Club

766

75

841

10

261

11

Plumstead Rnnrs

746

133

879

10

293

12

Medway & Mstn AC

624

279

903

7

184

13

Bromley Vets AC

730

192

922

10

309

14

Larkfield AC

768

196

964

8

205

15

Thanet RR

710

258

968

10

337

16

Istead & Ifield H

817

160

977

10

303

17

Swanley & Dist AC

1034

158

1192

9

319

18

Gravesend RR & AC

1609

279

1888

1

185

Female Team Results

Pos

Club

fv35

f

f

Total

1

Canterbury H

6

4

13

23

2

Dartford H

28

1

3

32

3

Paddock Wood AC

15

12

18

45

4

New Eltham J

5

19

22

46

5

Sevenoaks AC

11

14

31

56

6

Dartford RR

7

26

34

67

7

Maidstone H

9

21

38

68

8

Deal Tri Club

2

24

49

75

9

Sittingbourne Str

23

25

50

98

10

Plumstead Rnnrs

58

8

67

133

11

Swanley & Dist AC

20

45

93

158

12

Istead & Ifield H

48

39

73

160

13

Bromley Vets AC

51

66

75

192

14

Larkfield AC

93

10

93

196

15

Thanet RR

83

85

90

258

18

Petts Wood Runners

93

93

93

279

18

Medway & Mstn AC

93

93

93

279

18

Gravesend RR & AC

93

93

93

279

Male Team Results

Pos

Club

mv50

mv40

m

m

m

m

m

Total

1

Dartford H

28

24

2

3

5

8

15

85

2

Sevenoaks AC

18

33

7

13

35

42

49

197

3

Sittingbourne Str

38

54

4

19

36

45

64

260

4

Canterbury H

56

37

6

27

32

55

61

274

5

Dartford RR

121

10

12

16

40

59

70

328

6

New Eltham J

127

22

1

14

26

71

98

359

7

Petts Wood Runners

48

80

47

66

81

97

111

530

8

Medway & Mstn AC

112

23

41

62

99

125

162

624

9

Maidstone H

88

43

87

104

106

109

115

652

10

Paddock Wood AC

72

25

46

75

93

168

210

689

11

Thanet RR

156

58

60

63

82

122

169

710

12

Bromley Vets AC

107

9

11

95

165

170

173

730

13

Plumstead Rnnrs

103

30

85

94

136

146

152

746

14

Deal Tri Club

68

113

29

31

126

197

202

766

15

Larkfield AC

171

57

20

83

123

139

175

768

16

Istead & Ifield H

119

131

17

34

144

183

189

817

17

Swanley & Dist AC

161

73

65

143

151

209

232

1034

18

Gravesend RR & AC

163

241

241

241

241

241

241

1609

 

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.