KFL 2018/2019 Junior Results

UNDER 11 GIRLS
Position Race Number Name Club Knole Park Swanley Deal Minnis Bay Canterbury Total Points
1 43 Ella Violet Baker Sevenoaks AC DNR 1 1 1 2 5 1ST
2 41 Harriet Butcher Deal Tri DNR 2 2 2 3 9 2ND
3 16 Emily Summers Dartford 1 DNR DNR DNR 1 2
4 5 Tia Rainey Sevenoaks 2 DNR DNR DNR DNR 2
5 22 Tilly Ryan Paddock Wood 3 DNR DNR DNR DNR 3
6 45 Meredish Mcinulty Paddock Wood DNR 3 DNR DNR DNR 3
7 53 Annabelle Hinton Deal Tri DNR DNR 3 DNR 4 7
8 26 Sofia Bates Istead & Ifield Harriers 4 DNR DNR DNR DNR 4
9 49 Holly Levi Swanley & District DNR DNR DNR 4 DNR 4
10 58 Maddison Hinton Deal Tri DNR DNR DNR 5 5 10
UNDER 14 GIRLS
Position Race Number Name Club Knole Park Swanley Deal Minnis Bay Canterbury Total Points
1 4 Jess Rayner Paddock Wood 1 1 3 1 1 4 1ST
2 8 Elizabeth Hunt Swanley & District 2 3 4 DNR 3 12 2ND
3 30 Isla Wild Paddock Wood 3 4 5 DNR 2 14 3RD
4 11 Summer Nash Swanley & District 4 5 6 5 DNR 20 MEMENTO
5 52 Ferne Pierce Thanet Roadrunners DNR DNR 1 DNR DNR 1
6 40 Giara Harrop Medway & Maidstone DNR 2 DNR DNR DNR 2
7 12 Ani Kate Dexter Swanley & District DNR DNR DNR 3 DNR 3
8 54 Mercedes McGivern Thanet Roadrunners DNR DNR 2 2 DNR 4
9 50 Lola Levi Swanley & District DNR DNR DNR 4 DNR 4
10 15 Libby Denyse Luckman Swanley & District DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR
UNDER 17 GIRLS
Position Race Number Name Club Knole Park Swanley Deal Minnis Bay Canterbury Total Points
1 34 Ellie Hayward Swanley & District 2 1 1 DNR 2 4 1ST
2 57 Brooke O’Hare Thanet Roadrunners DNR DNR DNR 1 DNR 1
3 2 Lauren Harker Paddock Wood 1 DNR DNR 2 1 1
4 44 Yozanne Terry Gravesend DNR 2 DNR 4 3 2
5 10 Lily-Mae Nash Swanley & District DNR D.N.FIN 2 DNR DNR 2
6 48 Aeryn Stretton Thanet Roadrunners DNR DNR DNR 3 DNR 3
UNDER 11 BOYS
Position Race Number Name Club Knole Park Swanley Deal Minnis Bay Canterbury Total Points
1 1 Oliver Scott Thanet Roadrunners 1 1 1 1 1 4 1ST
2 39 Fred Poland Dartford Harriers DNR 3 2 2 2 9 2ND
3 21 William Hurst Sevenoaks 3 5 DNR 5 6 19 3RD
4 42 William Butcher Deal Tri DNR 7 4 6 7 24 MEMENTO
5 33 Teddy Fitzmaurice Sevenoaks 2 4 DNR 3 DNR 9
6 38 Harrison Brooks Dartford Harriers DNR 2 DNR DNR 3 5
7 20 Ray Gigney Paddock Wood 4 DNR DNR DNR DNR 4
8 55 Ollie Hogben Deal Tri DNR DNR 3 4 5 12
9 56 Tom Bates Deal Tri DNR DNR DNR 7 DNR 7
10 7 William Hunt Swanley & District DNR DNR DNR DNR 4 4
UNDER 14 BOYS
Position Race Number Name Club Knole Park Swanley Deal Minnis Bay Canterbury Total Points
1 28 Cameron Featherstone Medway & Maidstone 1 DNR 2 1 1 5 1ST
2 6 Miles Brierley Dartford 3 1 DNR 2 2 8 2ND
3 17 Jake Greenwood Dartford 7 3 5 8 4 19 3RD
4 13 Daniel Jenkins Swanley 11 7 DNR 10 6 34 MEMENTO
5 36 Lenny Roberts  Paddock Wood 12 5 6 9 5 25 MEMENTO
6 29 Callum Featherstone Medway & Maidstone 5 DNR 3 4 DNR 12
7 32 Tomas Newton Swanley & District 6 2 DNR 7 DNR 15
8 23 Taylor Erwood Dartford 10 6 DNR 11 DNR 27
9 27 Dylan Leach Thanet Roadrunners 2 DNR 1 3 DNR 6
10 9 Aidan Billen Swanley & District 14 6 DNR 13 DNR 33
11 19 Luke Fenton Dartford 4 DNR DNR DNR DNR 4
12 51 Tom Blunt Canterbury Harriers DNR DNR 4 DNR DNR 4
13 47 Riley Maisey Thanet Roadrunners DNR DNR DNR 5 3 8
14 46 Franklin Shepherd Thanet Roadrunners DNR DNR DNR 6 DNR 6
15 18 James Emmett Sevenoaks 9 DNR DNR DNR DNR 9
16 37 Freddie Naughton Sevenoaks 8 4 DNR DNR DNR 12
17 3 Thomas Harker Paddock Wood 13 DNR DNR 12 7 32
18 14 Joshua JohnLuckman Swanley & District DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR DNR
UNDER 17 BOYS
Position Race Number Name Club Knole Park Swanley Deal Minnis Bay Canterbury Total Points
1 31 Evan Wild Paddock Wood 2 2 1 1 1 5 1ST
2 35 Christopher Archer Dartford 1 1 DNR 2 2 6 2ND
3 25 Harvey Taylor Sevenoaks AC 3 3 2 3 3 11 3RD
4 24 Luke Erwood Dartford 4 4 DNR DNR DNR 8
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.