KFL 2018/2019 Junior Results

UNDER 11 GIRLS
PositionRace NumberNameClubKnole ParkSwanleyDealMinnis BayCanterburyTotal Points
143Ella Violet BakerSevenoaks ACDNR111251ST
241Harriet ButcherDeal TriDNR222392ND
316Emily SummersDartford1DNRDNRDNR12
45Tia RaineySevenoaks2DNRDNRDNRDNR2
522Tilly RyanPaddock Wood3DNRDNRDNRDNR3
645Meredish McinultyPaddock WoodDNR3DNRDNRDNR3
753Annabelle HintonDeal TriDNRDNR3DNR47
826Sofia BatesIstead & Ifield Harriers4DNRDNRDNRDNR4
949Holly LeviSwanley & DistrictDNRDNRDNR4DNR4
1058Maddison HintonDeal TriDNRDNRDNR5510
UNDER 14 GIRLS
PositionRace NumberNameClubKnole ParkSwanleyDealMinnis BayCanterburyTotal Points
14Jess RaynerPaddock Wood1131141ST
28Elizabeth HuntSwanley & District234DNR3122ND
330Isla WildPaddock Wood345DNR2143RD
411Summer NashSwanley & District4565DNR20MEMENTO
552Ferne PierceThanet RoadrunnersDNRDNR1DNRDNR1
640Giara HarropMedway & MaidstoneDNR2DNRDNRDNR2
712Ani Kate DexterSwanley & DistrictDNRDNRDNR3DNR3
854Mercedes McGivernThanet RoadrunnersDNRDNR22DNR4
950Lola LeviSwanley & DistrictDNRDNRDNR4DNR4
1015Libby Denyse LuckmanSwanley & DistrictDNRDNRDNRDNRDNRDNR
UNDER 17 GIRLS
PositionRace NumberNameClubKnole ParkSwanleyDealMinnis BayCanterburyTotal Points
134Ellie HaywardSwanley & District211DNR241ST
257Brooke O’HareThanet RoadrunnersDNRDNRDNR1DNR1
32Lauren HarkerPaddock Wood1DNRDNR211
444Yozanne TerryGravesendDNR2DNR432
510Lily-Mae NashSwanley & DistrictDNRD.N.FIN2DNRDNR2
648Aeryn StrettonThanet RoadrunnersDNRDNRDNR3DNR3
UNDER 11 BOYS
PositionRace NumberNameClubKnole ParkSwanleyDealMinnis BayCanterburyTotal Points
11Oliver ScottThanet Roadrunners1111141ST
239Fred PolandDartford HarriersDNR322292ND
321William HurstSevenoaks35DNR56193RD
442William ButcherDeal TriDNR746724MEMENTO
533Teddy FitzmauriceSevenoaks24DNR3DNR9
638Harrison BrooksDartford HarriersDNR2DNRDNR35
720Ray GigneyPaddock Wood4DNRDNRDNRDNR4
855Ollie HogbenDeal TriDNRDNR34512
956Tom BatesDeal TriDNRDNRDNR7DNR7
107William HuntSwanley & DistrictDNRDNRDNRDNR44
UNDER 14 BOYS
PositionRace NumberNameClubKnole ParkSwanleyDealMinnis BayCanterburyTotal Points
128Cameron FeatherstoneMedway & Maidstone1DNR21151ST
26Miles BrierleyDartford31DNR2282ND
317Jake GreenwoodDartford73584193RD
413Daniel JenkinsSwanley117DNR10634MEMENTO
536Lenny Roberts Paddock Wood12569525MEMENTO
629Callum FeatherstoneMedway & Maidstone5DNR34DNR12
732Tomas NewtonSwanley & District62DNR7DNR15
823Taylor ErwoodDartford106DNR11DNR27
927Dylan LeachThanet Roadrunners2DNR13DNR6
109Aidan BillenSwanley & District146DNR13DNR33
1119Luke FentonDartford4DNRDNRDNRDNR4
1251Tom BluntCanterbury HarriersDNRDNR4DNRDNR4
1347Riley MaiseyThanet RoadrunnersDNRDNRDNR538
1446Franklin ShepherdThanet RoadrunnersDNRDNRDNR6DNR6
1518James EmmettSevenoaks9DNRDNRDNRDNR9
1637Freddie NaughtonSevenoaks84DNRDNRDNR12
173Thomas HarkerPaddock Wood13DNRDNR12732
1814Joshua JohnLuckmanSwanley & DistrictDNRDNRDNRDNRDNRDNR
UNDER 17 BOYS
PositionRace NumberNameClubKnole ParkSwanleyDealMinnis BayCanterburyTotal Points
131Evan WildPaddock Wood2211151ST
235Christopher ArcherDartford11DNR2262ND
325Harvey TaylorSevenoaks AC33233113RD
424Luke ErwoodDartford44DNRDNRDNR8
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.