KFL Minnis Bay – 13th January 2019

Senior Race
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Time Rating # Races
13 13 Adam Tibbals 38:17 95.60 6
15 15 James Ridger 38:25 94.87 45
29 29 David Sampson 40:00 89.74 23
34 33 Harry Young 40:29 88.28 3
46 45 Lukas Bates 41:05 83.88 8
55 2 Becky Morrish 41:32 99.25 9
70 67 Nick Denbow 42:18 75.82 12
105 97 Mark Wild 44:28 64.84 24
107 98 Peter Buckingham 44:32 64.47 78
113 102 Sam Harker 45:01 63.00 4
154 132 John Tilston 47:19 52.01 25
157 134 Paul Graves 47:28 51.28 20
184 28 Kate Cole 48:52 79.70 4
188 157 Thomas Barker 49:00 42.86 5
198 166 Phil Northfield 49:31 39.56 4
215 36 Lyndsey Ritchie 50:13 73.68 9
254 205 Simon Barker 52:27 25.27 8
289 230 Jamie Halliday 54:26 16.12 3
327 79 Natasha Wild 58:25 41.35 6
328 80 Julie Harker 58:28 40.60 4
329 81 Melissa Ferns 58:29 39.85 15
331 83 Fiona Buckingham 58:34 38.35 73
340 252 Ron Carr 1:00:06 8.06 11
361 103 Annie Ross 1:02:13 23.31 50
382 118 Diana Tilston 1:06:26 12.03 11
Junior Races

Under 14 Girls

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 4 Jess Rayner Paddock Wood 14:35
2 54 Mercedes McGivern Thanet Roadrunners 13:08
3 12 Ani Kate Dexter Swanley & District 17:58
4 50 Lola Levi Swanley & District 18:32
5 11 Summer Nash Swanley & District 25:49

 Under 14 Boys

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 28 Cameron Featherstone Medway & Maidstone 10:54
2 6 Miles Brierley Dartford 11:05
3 27 Dylan Leach Thanet Roadrunners 11:07
4 29 Callum Featherstone Medway & Maidstone 11:17
5 47 Riley Maisey Thanet Roadrunners 11:31
6 46 Franklin Shepherd Thanet Roadrunners 11:44
7 32 Tomas Newton Swanley & District 11:59
8 17 Jake Greenwood Dartford 12:59
9 36 Lenny Roberts Paddock Wood 14:09
10 13 Daniel Jenkins Swanley 14:25
11 23 Taylor Erwood Dartford 14:46
12 3 Thomas Harker Paddock Wood 15:08
13 9 Aidan Billen Swanley & District 16:33

 Under 17 Girls

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 57 Brooke O’Hare Thanet Roadrunners 12:15
2 2 Lauren Harker Paddock Wood 12:31
3 48 Aeryn Stretton Thanet Roadrunners 13:00
4 44 Yozanne Terry Gravesend 17:32

 Under 17 Boys

Position Race No Name Club Time
1 31 Evan Wild Paddock Wood 11:29
2 35 Christopher Archer Dartford 11:50
3 25 Harvey Taylor Sevenoaks AC 12:51

 

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.