KFL – Nurstead Court, Meopham – 20th December 2015

Full results are available at: http://kfl.canterburyharriers.org/xc_result.php?id=6825

Senior Race
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Time Rating
7 7 Colin Tricker 30:33 98.05
60 3 Sarah Shepherd 34:28 98.51
88 5 Claire Day 35:58 97.01
95 89 Alan Newman 36:28 71.34
106 98 Tim Terry 37:03 68.40
126 113 Daniel Grimwood 37:51 63.52
129 116 John Tilston 38:00 62.54
131 13 Emma Hollands 38:02 91.04
134 119 David Sampson 38:06 61.56
156 139 Mark Wild 38:39 55.05
177 154 Tim Versey-Smith 39:27 50.16
208 178 Trevour Crysell 41:02 42.35
214 184 John Tolhurst 41:15 40.39
228 195 Paul Mace 41:51 36.81
258 42 Jane Dew 43:47 69.40
295 56 Vanessa Hollamby 45:16 58.96
300 58 Lori Tricker 45:24 57.46
370 91 Helen Hardware 50:10 32.84
418 118 Lorna Goldup 57:18 12.69
Junior Race
Under 11 Girls
Race Position Race Number Name Club Time
1 24 Jenny Swandale Thanet Roadrunners AC 08:29
2 3 Lola Sutton Thanet Roadrunners AC 08:40
3 82 Abi Uzaim Deal Tri 10:00
4 25 Elizabeth Hunt Swanley & District AC 10:49
5 15 Millie Dack Deal Tri 10:54
6 46 Molly Stirk Thanet Roadrunners AC 12:05
7 92 Lilia Brookes New Eltham Joggers 12:32
8 65 Scarlet Hewitt Swanley & District AC 12:55
 
Under 11 Boys
1 66 Cailan Turner Dartford Harriers 08:09
2 14 Alex Dack Deal Tri 08:10
3 12 Dylan Leach Thanet Roadrunners AC 08:15
4 22 Leon Samuel Buckley Swanley & District AC 08:46
5 18 Finley Hillier Thanet Roadrunners AC 08:54
6 30 Tom Blunt Canterbury Harriers 09:06
7 54 George Arnold Swanley & District AC 09:58
8 5 James William Wells Dartford Harriers 09:59
9 32 Dillon Dew Paddock Wood 10:26
10 45 Louis Stirk Thanet Roadrunners AC 10:35
11 49 Adam Parsons Swanley & District AC 10:58
12 26 William Hunt Swanley & District AC 10:58
13 73 Max Watson Deal Tri 11:13
14 17 Austen Hillier Thanet Roadrunners AC 11:27
15 57 Joshua John Luckman Swanley & District AC 12:19
Under 13 Girls
1 2 Brooke O’Hare Thanet Roadrunners AC 08:00
2 34 Emma Hillier Swanley & District AC 08:36
3 88 Bethany Panton Dartford Harriers 08:44
4 7 Amelia Bates Dartford Harriers 09:35
5 47 Maddie Stirk Thanet Roadrunners AC 09:40
6 89 Darcey Hobbs Thanet Roadrunners AC 09:44
7 53 Annabel Arnold Swanley & District AC 10:40
8 58 Libby Denyse Luckman Swanley & District AC 11:52
Under 13 Boys
1 27 Joe Hollands Merdway & Maidstone 07:35
2 40 Oliver Burgess Dartford Harriers 07:43
3 91 Daniel Butt New Eltham Joggers 08:00
4 29 Harry Alfrerd Ives Dartford Harriers 08:14
5 86 Finn Rodgers Merdway & Maidstone 08:25
6 4 Thomas Joseph Wells Dartford Harriers 08:29
7 39 Evan Wild Paddock Wood AC 08:35
8 93 Christopher Archer Istead & Ifield 10:28
9 21 Ben Howe Swanley & District AC 11:15
Uner 15 Girls
1 20 Amy Sophie Piper Thanet Roadrunners AC 19:44
2 1 Rebecca Hales Thanet Roadrunners AC 20:35
3 6 Claudia Bates Dartford Harriers 21:12
4 11 Aeryn Stretton Thanet Roadrunners AC 19:00
Under 15 Boys
1 69 Charlie Brisley Deal Tri 16:18
2 23 Henry Swandale Thanet Roadrunners AC 18:05
3 87 Lorcan Rodgers Medway & Maidstone 21:11
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
1 36 Luke Reeves Paddock Wood AC 16:06
2 90 Luke Mitchie Paddock Wood AC 16:48

 

Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.